Trenutno smo nedostupni...

Informacije o turniru

Borbe

Mlađi kadeti
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Ozalj
Mlađi kadeti A -43
2
2
70
32
2.
Zeljeznicar
Mlađi kadeti A -36
2
2
49
13
3.
Black Tiger Snina
Mlađi kadeti A -30
2
2
27
6
4.
Čigra
Mlađi kadeti A -39
2
2
23
23
5.
Black Tiger Snina
Mlađi kadeti A +51
2
2
20
7
6.
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Mlađi kadeti A -33
2
2
19
19
7.
Tk Bistra
Mlađi kadeti A -33
3
2
40
15
8.
Ozalj
Mlađi kadeti A -36
2
1
51
6
9.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A -36
2
1
38
12
10.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Mlađi kadeti A -33
2
1
24
-2
11.
Tk Bistra
Mlađi kadeti A -30
2
1
8
-1
12.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A -43
1
0
23
-17
13.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A -36
1
0
15
-10
14.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A -43
1
0
15
-15
15.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Mlađi kadeti A -33
1
0
14
-8
16.
Velika Gorica
Mlađi kadeti A -30
1
0
13
-5
17.
Club Azija
Mlađi kadeti A -33
1
0
11
-7
18.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A +51
1
0
7
-3
19.
Velika Gorica
Mlađi kadeti A -33
1
0
7
-17
20.
Velika Gorica
Mlađi kadeti A -36
1
0
7
-21
21.
Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti A +51
1
0
6
-4
22.
Neryo
Mlađi kadeti A -30
1
0
0
0
23.
Ljubija
Mlađi kadeti A -39
1
0
0
-2
24.
Ljubija
Mlađi kadeti A -39
1
0
0
-21
Kadeti
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Bosna Visoko
Kadeti A -53
4
4
114
73
2.
Čigra
Kadeti A -45
4
4
98
40
3.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -41
4
4
73
52
4.
Tajfun Se
Kadeti A -49
3
3
71
49
5.
Club Azija
Kadeti A -37
3
3
43
23
6.
Prana
Kadeti A -61
1
1
27
22
7.
Koryo Tg
Kadeti A +65
1
1
20
7
8.
Club Azija
Kadeti A -33
1
1
19
12
9.
Duga Resa
Kadeti A -65
1
1
17
15
10.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -49
4
3
65
-2
11.
Šabac
Kadeti A -45
3
2
66
42
12.
Ute Hungary
Kadeti A -37
3
2
48
1
13.
Centro Alessandria
Kadeti A -53
3
2
45
12
14.
Sarajevo
Kadeti A -41
3
2
44
13
15.
Zeljeznicar
Kadeti A -53
3
2
44
1
16.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Kadeti A -33
2
1
45
8
17.
Ilyo Trencin
Kadeti A -45
2
1
31
2
18.
Zvornik
Kadeti A -41
2
1
24
5
19.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -37
2
1
24
-3
20.
Ilyo Trencin
Kadeti A -45
2
1
19
-6
21.
Club Azija
Kadeti A -37
2
1
17
-1
22.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -49
2
1
16
-4
23.
Grobnik Čavle
Kadeti A -53
2
1
15
-3
24.
Alisca
Kadeti A -41
2
1
12
3
25.
Duga Resa
Kadeti A -41
2
1
12
-11
26.
Tk Bistra
Kadeti A -49
2
1
1
-20
27.
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Kadeti A -49
1
0
25
-8
28.
Arany Tigris Se Pecs
Kadeti A -53
1
0
19
-18
29.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -33
1
0
18
-20
30.
Jastreb
Kadeti A -37
1
0
14
-6
31.
Neryo
Kadeti A +65
1
0
13
-7
32.
Bosna Visoko
Kadeti A -53
1
0
13
-7
33.
Dnipro
Kadeti A -45
1
0
12
-9
34.
Ute Hungary
Kadeti A -53
1
0
12
-18
35.
Mtk Budapest
Kadeti A -45
1
0
12
-24
36.
Lotus
Kadeti A -41
1
0
11
-1
37.
Acs Black Tiger
Kadeti A -45
1
0
9
-8
38.
Ilyo Trencin
Kadeti A -41
1
0
9
-13
39.
Karlovac
Kadeti A -49
1
0
8
-1
40.
- Besa Team
Kadeti A -53
1
0
8
-10
41.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -45
1
0
7
-9
42.
Forteca Korčula
Kadeti A -41
1
0
7
-12
43.
Acs Black Tiger
Kadeti A -61
1
0
5
-22
44.
Forteca Korčula
Kadeti A -65
1
0
2
-15
45.
"zagreb"
Kadeti A -41
1
0
2
-15
46.
Koryo Varaždin
Kadeti A -53
1
0
1
-6
47.
Tk Velebit
Kadeti A -49
1
0
1
-14
48.
"bugojno"
Kadeti A -41
1
0
1
-21
49.
Drenova Rijeka
Kadeti A -49
1
0
0
0
50.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadeti A -49
1
0
0
0
51.
Grobnik Čavle
Kadeti A -37
1
0
0
0
52.
Neryo
Kadeti A -37
1
0
0
0
53.
"zagreb"
Kadeti A -37
1
0
0
-14
54.
Zeljeznicar
Kadeti A -53
1
0
0
-24
55.
Ozalj
Kadeti A -45
1
0
0
-28
Juniori
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Juniori -55
3
3
73
46
2.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Juniori -45
3
3
69
42
3.
Club Azija
Juniori -63
3
3
52
42
4.
Forteca Korčula
Juniori -68
3
3
36
21
5.
Club Azija
Juniori -59
2
2
52
43
6.
Club Azija
Juniori -51
2
2
47
40
7.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Juniori -48
2
2
26
18
8.
Ilyo Trencin
Juniori -78
1
1
16
7
9.
Karlovac
Juniori +78
1
1
0
0
10.
Bosna Visoko
Juniori -55
3
2
59
9
11.
Jastreb
Juniori -59
3
2
42
0
12.
Fanatix
Juniori -68
3
2
29
10
13.
Jastreb
Juniori -63
3
2
17
-11
14.
Prana
Juniori -51
2
1
28
0
15.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Juniori -55
2
1
25
10
16.
Sarajevo
Juniori -48
2
1
25
7
17.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Juniori -59
2
1
20
-17
18.
Čigra
Juniori -45
2
1
19
-18
19.
Tajfun Se
Juniori -55
2
1
14
-17
20.
Jastreb
Juniori -45
1
0
18
-2
21.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Juniori -48
1
0
14
-9
22.
Tornado Hse
Juniori -45
1
0
13
-2
23.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Juniori -59
1
0
12
-3
24.
Prana
Juniori -55
1
0
11
-10
25.
Black Tiger Snina
Juniori -78
1
0
9
-7
26.
Black Tiger Snina
Juniori -59
1
0
9
-12
27.
Karlovac
Juniori -55
1
0
8
-3
28.
Forteca Korčula
Juniori -63
1
0
7
-2
29.
Tajfun Se
Juniori -68
1
0
6
-11
30.
Club Esch Alzette
Juniori -59
1
0
6
-11
31.
Forteca Korčula
Juniori -48
1
0
6
-16
32.
Tajfun Se
Juniori -63
1
0
5
-1
33.
Prana
Juniori -45
1
0
5
-20
34.
"bugojno"
Juniori -63
1
0
4
-8
35.
Jastreb
Juniori -55
1
0
4
-13
36.
Tajfun Se
Juniori -63
1
0
4
-20
37.
Pantera
Juniori -55
1
0
4
-22
38.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Juniori -68
1
0
3
-20
39.
Šabac
Juniori -51
1
0
2
-20
40.
Mtk Budapest
Juniori -51
1
0
1
-20
41.
Mtk Budapest
Juniori +78
1
0
0
0
42.
Drenova Rijeka
Juniori -68
1
0
0
0
43.
Drenova Rijeka
Juniori -68
1
0
0
0
Seniori
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Centro Alessandria
Seniori -58
2
2
62
49
2.
- Besa Team
Seniori -80
2
2
57
24
3.
Club Azija
Seniori -68
2
2
41
8
4.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Seniori +80
2
2
26
15
5.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Seniori -68
2
1
38
10
6.
Karlovac
Seniori -68
2
1
35
7
7.
- Besa Team
Seniori +80
2
1
12
0
8.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Seniori -80
1
0
19
-7
9.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Seniori -80
1
0
14
-17
10.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Seniori -68
1
0
9
-12
11.
Club Esch Alzette
Seniori -58
1
0
9
-33
12.
- Besa Team
Seniori -68
1
0
6
-13
13.
Koryo Varaždin
Seniori +80
1
0
5
-9
14.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Seniori -58
1
0
4
-16
15.
Koryo Varaždin
Seniori +80
1
0
0
-6
Mlađe kadetkinje
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Karlovac
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
3
3
80
70
2.
Prana
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
2
2
51
41
3.
Donat Zadar
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
2
2
49
8
4.
Ljubija
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
2
2
35
21
5.
Ozalj
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
2
2
30
22
6.
Senj
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
2
2
28
13
7.
Velika Gorica
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
1
1
25
7
8.
Ulcinj
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
1
1
0
0
9.
Karlovac
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
3
2
74
31
10.
Bjelovar
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
2
1
39
0
11.
Centro Alessandria
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
2
1
29
-17
12.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
2
1
27
1
13.
Drenova Rijeka
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
2
1
18
-7
14.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
2
1
7
-6
15.
Ozalj
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
1
0
24
-7
16.
Senj
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
1
0
19
-13
17.
Maksimir
Mlađe kadetkinje A -27
1
0
17
-1
18.
Tk Velebit
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
1
0
13
-3
19.
Mtk Budapest
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
1
0
10
-1
20.
Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
1
0
6
-3
21.
Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
1
0
6
-21
22.
Sarajevo
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
1
0
6
-21
23.
Drenova Rijeka
Mlađe kadetkinje A -43
1
0
4
-20
24.
Šujica
Mlađe kadetkinje A -33
1
0
3
-4
25.
Maksimir
Mlađe kadetkinje A -47
1
0
2
-19
26.
Donat Zadar
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
1
0
2
-21
27.
Donat Zadar
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
1
0
2
-24
28.
Juraj Dalmatinac
Mlađe kadetkinje A -39
1
0
2
-26
29.
Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje A -51
1
0
0
0
30.
Bosna Visoko
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
1
0
0
0
Kadetkinje
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Centro Alessandria
Kadetkinje A -47
3
3
73
54
2.
Čigra
Kadetkinje A -55
3
3
67
38
3.
Jastreb
Kadetkinje A +59
3
3
59
44
4.
Duga Resa
Kadetkinje A -51
3
3
55
44
5.
Prana
Kadetkinje A -41
3
3
35
18
6.
Sarajevo
Kadetkinje A -37
2
2
51
43
7.
Club Azija
Kadetkinje A -44
2
2
45
42
8.
Karlovac
Kadetkinje A -33
2
2
38
34
9.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Kadetkinje A -29
1
1
30
17
10.
Mate
Kadetkinje A -59
2
2
20
15
11.
Fanatix
Kadetkinje A -59
1
1
4
2
12.
Jastreb
Kadetkinje A -55
4
3
57
14
13.
Juraj Dalmatinac
Kadetkinje A +59
3
2
55
25
14.
Ute Hungary
Kadetkinje A -41
3
2
41
11
15.
Zvornik
Kadetkinje A -51
3
2
18
-13
16.
Bosna Visoko
Kadetkinje A -41
2
1
41
0
17.
Gacka
Kadetkinje A -55
2
1
38
13
18.
Club Azija
Kadetkinje A -51
2
1
37
11
19.
Koryo Slavia Upjs Kosice
Kadetkinje A -47
2
1
32
13
20.
Zeljeznicar
Kadetkinje A -55
2
1
26
19
21.
Juraj Dalmatinac
Kadetkinje A -59
2
1
26
18
22.
- Besa Team
Kadetkinje A +59
2
1
25
0
23.
Brinje
Kadetkinje A -44
2
1
16
-15
24.
Mtk Budapest
Kadetkinje A -37
2
1
16
-21
25.
Juraj Dalmatinac
Kadetkinje A -44
2
1
9
-6
26.
Alisca
Kadetkinje A +59
2
1
4
-20
27.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Kadetkinje A -41
1
0
25
-5
28.
Zeljeznicar
Kadetkinje A -47
1
0
16
-26
29.
Grobnik Čavle
Kadetkinje A -29
1
0
13
-17
30.
Brinje
Kadetkinje A -37
1
0
11
-1
31.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Kadetkinje A -47
1
0
9
-21
32.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Kadetkinje A -55
1
0
8
-18
33.
Prana
Kadetkinje A -55
1
0
6
-1
34.
Zeljeznicar
Kadetkinje A +59
1
0
6
-20
35.
Zvornik
Kadetkinje A -55
1
0
6
-21
36.
Sarajevo
Kadetkinje A -41
1
0
5
-1
37.
Zeljeznicar
Kadetkinje A -51
1
0
5
-5
38.
Brinje
Kadetkinje A -41
1
0
5
-8
39.
Somesul 2010 Apahida
Kadetkinje A -59
1
0
4
-8
40.
Bjelovar
Kadetkinje A -59
1
0
4
-20
41.
Mtk Budapest
Kadetkinje A -37
1
0
4
-21
42.
Čigra
Kadetkinje A -33
1
0
3
-13
43.
Juraj Dalmatinac
Kadetkinje A +59
1
0
3
-14
44.
Maksimir
Kadetkinje A -51
1
0
2
-6
45.
Ogulin
Kadetkinje A +59
1
0
2
-13
46.
Čigra
Kadetkinje A -44
1
0
2
-21
47.
Jastreb
Kadetkinje A -59
1
0
1
-7
48.
Tk Velebit
Kadetkinje A -55
1
0
1
-20
49.
- Besa Team
Kadetkinje A -47
1
0
1
-20
50.
Lotus
Kadetkinje A -33
1
0
1
-21
51.
Mate
Kadetkinje A -51
1
0
1
-25
52.
Čigra
Kadetkinje A -44
1
0
0
0
53.
"bugojno"
Kadetkinje A +59
1
0
0
-2
54.
Drenova Rijeka
Kadetkinje A -51
1
0
0
-6
55.
Lotus
Kadetkinje A -41
1
0
0
-15
56.
Koryo Tg
Kadetkinje A -55
1
0
0
-24
Juniorke
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Juniorke -52
2
2
31
29
2.
Jastreb
Juniorke +68
2
2
10
4
3.
Jastreb
Juniorke -63
1
1
32
20
4.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Juniorke -59
1
1
20
3
5.
Šujica
Juniorke -68
1
1
13
4
6.
Gacka
Juniorke -46
1
1
7
2
7.
Falcon
Juniorke -55
1
1
19
14
8.
Karlovac
Juniorke +68
2
1
31
16
9.
Fanatix
Juniorke -59
2
1
20
0
10.
Fanatix
Juniorke -52
2
1
10
-3
11.
Neryo
Juniorke -52
2
1
1
-20
12.
Grobnik Čavle
Juniorke -52
2
1
0
-1
13.
Famc Cat Arts Marcials
Juniorke -63
1
0
12
-20
14.
Zvornik
Juniorke -68
1
0
9
-4
15.
Pantera
Juniorke -46
1
0
5
-2
16.
Mate
Juniorke -55
1
0
5
-14
17.
Čigra
Juniorke +68
1
0
5
-20
18.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Juniorke -52
1
0
3
-5
19.
Karlovac
Juniorke +68
1
0
0
0
20.
Durmitor-vrhnika,montenegro
Juniorke -52
1
0
0
0
21.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
Juniorke -59
1
0
0
-3
Seniorke
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Club Azija
Seniorke -67
3
3
58
51
2.
Karlovac
Seniorke +67
1
1
0
0
3.
Mate
Seniorke -57
1
1
27
19
4.
Slovak Association
Seniorke -57
1
1
14
9
5.
Mtk Budapest
Seniorke -67
2
1
27
3
6.
Durmitor-vrhnika,montenegro
Seniorke -57
1
0
8
-19
7.
Tajfun Se
Seniorke -67
1
0
5
-9
8.
Pantera
Seniorke -57
1
0
5
-9
9.
- Besa Team
Seniorke -67
1
0
4
-23
10.
"bugojno"
Seniorke -67
1
0
2
-22
11.
Karlovac
Seniorke +67
1
0
0
0

Kick

Kick muški
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (M)
3
3
0
0
2.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M1 (M)
2
2
0
0
3.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M3 (M)
2
2
0
0
4.
Brežan -nižić 1976 Ljubuški
Kick M2 (M)
3
2
0
0
5.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M1 (M)
3
2
0
0
6.
Taurunum
Kick M2 (M)
2
1
0
0
7.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Kick M2 (M)
2
1
0
0
8.
Dnipro
Kick M1 (M)
1
0
0
0
9.
Master
Kick M3 (M)
1
0
0
0
10.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (M)
1
0
0
0
11.
Ogulin
Kick M2 (M)
1
0
0
0
12.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (M)
1
0
0
0
13.
Karlovac
Kick M1 (M)
1
0
0
0
14.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (M)
1
0
0
0
15.
Dnipro
Kick M1 (M)
1
0
0
0
16.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Kick M3 (M)
1
0
0
0
Kick ženski
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Bor
Pob
Bod
Raz
1.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
4
4
0
0
2.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M3 (F)
2
2
0
0
3.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
4
3
0
0
4.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
3
2
0
0
5.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
3
2
0
0
6.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Kick M2 (F)
2
1
0
0
7.
Skp Kosice, Ilyo
Kick M2 (F)
2
1
0
0
8.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
2
1
0
0
9.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
2
1
0
0
10.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M3 (F)
1
0
0
0
11.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
12.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
13.
Forteca Korčula
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
14.
Ogulin
Kick M3 (F)
1
0
0
0
15.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
16.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
17.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
18.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0
19.
Karlovac
Kick M2 (F)
1
0
0
0