Trenutno smo nedostupni...

Informacije o turniru

Prijavljeni treneri: 100
Bosna Visoko - Visoko
2
1. ALMIN KAJEVIC - 2855
2. EDIN KAJEVIC - 2255
Brčko - Brcko
2
1. IVANA SARENAC - 3034
2. LJUBOMIR STANCIC - 2654
Centar - Hadžići - Hadžići
2
1. ADI LEKA - 2506
2. AMIR HADžOVIć - 2148
Crni Labudovi Visoko - VISOKO
2
1. RAIF AHMIC - 3012
2. SENAD HUSEJNOVIC - 3620
Cro Star Mostar - Mostar
2
1. BORIS KNEZOVIć - 2264
2. KLAUDIA MARIć - 2263
GUBER-SREBRENICA - SREBRENICA
1
1. SVETOZAR NERETLJAK - 2974
HTKD HVOJNICA - Fojnica
1
1. MUHAMED HUKIć - 2456
ISKRA - Sarajevo
2
1. AMINA HASIć - 3622
2. MIJA UKROPINA - 3040
Jastreb Sarajevo - Sarajevo
2
1. NENAD KUZET - 2869
2. SANELA SMAJIC - 1366
KEUMGANG Sarajevo - Sarajevo
1
1. ADNAN NALBANTIć - 2953
Novi Grad Sarajevo - Sarajevo
9
1. ALEN ČUKURIJA - 2938
2. ARMIN GREDIć - 2240
3. BELMIR BERBEROVIć - 2238
4. DINA ČUKURIJA - 2940
5. EDNA ABASPAHIć - 2244
6. EMIR KALJANAC - 2241
7. HARIS HUSIć - 2580
8. NEJLA KALJANAC - 2242
9. SAMIR SELIMOVIć - 2246
OLIMPIC SARAJEVO - SARAJEVO
3
1. ALEN ALIć - 3024
2. ALMIN AVDOVIć - 3023
3. AMIN AVDOVIć - 3022
orašje - orašje
1
1. MARKO STANIĆ - 3021
POSKOK-KOČERIN - šIROKI BRIJEG
1
1. DANIJEL BOBAN - 4146
TAEKWONDO KLUB ''VICTORY'' Vogošća - Sarajevo
1
1. LAMIJA DURMIć - 3035
Taekwondo Kozara - Prijedor
2
1. DRAGAN STOJAKOVIć - 2952
2. IGOR ĐUKANOVIć - 2951
Tigar I Sarajevo - I. Sarajevo
2
1. NEMANJA ŽUžA - 2577
2. SINIšA KEšELJ - 2576
TKD Akademija "Tešanj" - Tešanj-Šije
2
1. ALIJA KATARDžIć - 2141
2. ELVIN MEHMEDOVIć - 2138
TKD Akademija Jale - Zenica
1
1. TARIK HORIĆ - 2105
TKD FRENKI - Kljuc
2
1. INDIRA FAZLIC - 2837
2. SANEL HADZIC - 2149
TKD GOKU BRCKO DISTRIKT - Brcko
1
1. DJURO DJURIC - 3077
TKD JOPA - BIJELJINA
1
1. SVJETLAN VUJADINOVIC - 2992
TKD klub "Bugojno" - Bugojno
1
1. AMEL NOVALIC - 78
TKD klub "ILIJAŠ" - Ilijaš
2
1. MAHIR BRKIć - 2129
2. MERNEST BEGANOVIć - 2970
TKD klub "START" - Zenica
2
1. ELMIN AHMETOVIć - 2154
2. MEVLUDIN BAHTIJAREVIć - 2155
TKD klub "Zenica" - Zenica
3
1. KENAN KULALIć - 2863
2. MUHAMED ČAMDžIć - 3019
3. SAUDIN KULAčIć - 2871
TKD Klub ALFA - Sarajevo
3
1. ARMIN MADEšKO - 2932
2. BELMIN MADEšKO - 2930
3. ISMIR BOSTANDžIć - 2931
TKD klub Dragon - Doboj-Jug
2
1. AJDIN ŠEčIć - 2294
2. EMIR ŠEčIć - 2293
TKD Magone Livno - Livno
3
1. AUGUST ORLOVIć - 2976
2. EMINA ORTAš - 2979
3. IVAN ĆOSIć - 2980
TKD NUR - Kakanj
2
1. HARIS MUšIJA - 2118
2. SEDINA BERBIć - 2119
TKD SARAJEVO - Sarajevo
2
1. DRAGAN GUDELJ - 2413
2. IBRAHIM KOLJA - 2956
TKD Tim "ČELIK" - Kakanj
1
1. MIRHAT BRKIć - 3621
TKD ŽELJEZNIČAR - SARAJEVO
3
1. DAVOR DAKIC - 3074
2. EDIN KADRIC - 3033
3. EMIR CAJIC - 3032
ZVORNIK - ZVORNIK
1
1. MLADEN RISTIć - 2236
Čigra - Zagreb
1
1. DANIJEL BURSAć -
Forteca Korčula - Korčula
4
1. ANTE ŠEGEDIN -
2. DINKO ŠEGEDIN -
3. IRENA ŠEGEDIN -
4. TONI ŠEGEDIN -
TK Tigar Zagreb - Zagreb
3
1. FILIP ŠIKIć -
2. KREšIMIR TOTIć -
3. MARKO JEREN -
TKD JASTREB - ZAGREB
1
1. MATEJ ŠKREBLIN -
TKD Ozalj - Ozalj
1
1. MATIJA VRBETIĆ -
JC Pforzheim - Pforzheim
1
1. SILAJDZIC ALMA -
Buducnost - Podgorica
1
1. BOBAN VESOVIC -
Montenegro Stars - Podgorica
1
1. RADE VULETIć -
TKD - BESA TEAM - Tuzi
1
1. NIKOLLE GEGAJ -
Tkd Ulcinj - Ulcinj
2
1. FIKRET DUSHKU -
2. MEDINA KANACEVIC -
TKD"Koryo"Podgorica - Podgorica
1
1. DRITA RUKAJ -
ŠABAC - ŠABAC
1
1. JOVAN DEDIĆ -
Taekwondo klub Elit - Inđija
1
1. DARKO KUKIć -
Taekwondo klub Eurošped - Vršac
1
1. MARIN DUJIć -
Tekvondo klub Elemir - Elemir
1
1. LAZAR RANčIć -
TK IMPERIUM - Beograd
1
1. DANILO VUKELIC -
Zmaj - Ruma
2
1. GORAN ZIVANOVIC -
2. SANJA CVJETIćANIN -
Zrenjanin - Zrenjanin
2
1. DIJANA PERIć -
2. SLAVIšA PERIć -
TKD-KBK-SLO - MARIBOR
1
1. BORIS KOVACIC -
Ilinden - Skopje
1
1. VIKTORIJA SPASOVSKA -
Taekwondo Club BOREC - Skopje
1
1. MARIO ACEVSKI -
Taekwondo Club GODEL - Skopje
1
1. STEFAN KOSTOVSKI -
TIGRI SKOPJE - Skopje
1
1. ALEKSANDAR EFTIMOV -
TK Feniks Kik - Skopje
1
1. ALEKSANDAR VELJANOVSKI -