Trenutno smo nedostupni...

Informacije o turniru

Statistika turnira za poomsae
ZANEMARI SPOL

Forme

Poomsae muški
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Finalscore
Accuracy
Presentation
1.
JC Pforzheim
MA-1 Seniori, 41-50 god., > 1 DAN
7.7
3.2
4.5
2.
Forteca Korčula
KA-4 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 4-1 geup, Klasa B
5.7
2.2
3.5
3.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-5 Kadeti, 8-14 god. 1-3 poom, Klasa A
5.5
1.9
3.6
4.
Forteca Korčula
KA-5 Kadeti, 8-14 god. 1-3 poom, Klasa A
5.3
1.1
4.2
5.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-3 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 8-5 geup, Klasa B
5.2
1.0
4.2
6.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KA-5 Kadeti, 8-14 god. 1-3 poom, Klasa A
5.1
1.5
3.6
7.
Tkd Ulcinj
JA-1 Juniori, 15-17 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
5.1
2.1
3.0
8.
Tkd Ulcinj
JA-1 Juniori, 15-17 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
4.9
1.7
3.2
9.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KA-4 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 4-1 geup, Klasa B
4.0
0.6
3.4
10.
Forteca Korčula
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
4.0
1.4
2.6
11.
Forteca Korčula
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
4.0
1.0
3.0
12.
Forteca Korčula
JA-2 Juniori, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
4.0
1.0
3.1
13.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KA-5 Kadeti, 8-14 god. 1-3 poom, Klasa A
3.7
0.5
3.2
14.
Forteca Korčula
KA-2 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.7
0.6
3.1
15.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-2 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.6
0.1
3.5
16.
Forteca Korčula
JA-2 Juniori, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.5
0.5
3.1
17.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-2 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.3
0.2
3.1
18.
Forteca Korčula
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.3
0.6
2.7
19.
orašje
SA-1 Seniori, >18 god., 6-1 geup, Klasa B
3.3
0.6
2.7
20.
Forteca Korčula
KA-3 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.3
0.6
2.7
21.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-3 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.2
0.5
2.7
22.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KA-2 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.2
0.3
2.8
23.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KA-4 Kadeti, 12-14 god. 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.1
0.3
2.9
24.
Forteca Korčula
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.1
0.4
2.7
25.
Tkd Ulcinj
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.0
0.6
2.5
26.
orašje
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.0
0.8
2.2
27.
Forteca Korčula
KA-1 Mlađi kadeti, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
2.1
0.2
2.0
Poomsae ženski
Rb.
Natjecatelj
Klub
Kategorija
Finalscore
Accuracy
Presentation
1.
Tkd Ulcinj
SB-2 Seniorke, 18-30 god., >1 DAN
7.2
2.4
4.8
2.
Zmaj
KB-2 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa
6.7
3.0
3.7
3.
TKD klub Dragon
KB-5 Kadetkinje, 8-14 god., 1-3 poom, Klasa A
6.1
1.8
4.3
4.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-4 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
5.9
2.3
3.6
5.
TKD klub Dragon
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
5.7
2.4
3.4
6.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-4 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
5.2
1.6
3.6
7.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KB-2 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa
5.0
1.3
3.6
8.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-2 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa
5.0
1.4
3.6
9.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
5.0
2.1
3.0
10.
Tkd Ulcinj
SB-2 Seniorke, 18-30 god., >1 DAN
4.9
1.4
3.5
11.
TKD klub Dragon
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
4.8
1.8
3.0
12.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
4.7
1.6
3.1
13.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
4.7
1.9
2.8
14.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-2 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa
4.5
1.4
3.0
15.
TKD klub Dragon
KB-4 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
4.1
0.6
3.5
16.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
4.1
1.5
2.6
17.
JC Pforzheim
JB-3 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 1-3 poom/DAN, Klasa A
4.0
1.0
2.9
18.
Tkd Ulcinj
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
4.0
1.5
2.6
19.
TKD klub Dragon
JB-2 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.9
0.8
3.1
20.
TKD klub "ILIJAŠ"
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
3.8
1.3
2.5
21.
JC Pforzheim
JB-3 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 1-3 poom/DAN, Klasa A
3.7
0.8
2.8
22.
Forteca Korčula
KB-3 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.7
0.9
2.8
23.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
3.6
1.0
2.6
24.
OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
JB-2 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.6
0.5
3.1
25.
Tkd Ulcinj
JB-1 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.5
1.0
2.5
26.
JC Pforzheim
JB-2 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
3.4
0.3
3.0
27.
TKD klub "ILIJAŠ"
KB-5 Kadetkinje, 8-14 god., 1-3 poom, Klasa A
3.4
0.4
3.0
28.
Forteca Korčula
KB-3 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
3.3
0.9
2.4
29.
Crni Labudovi
KB-5 Kadetkinje, 8-14 god., 1-3 poom, Klasa A
3.0
0.1
2.9
30.
Crni Labudovi
JB-2 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 4-1 geup, Klasa B
2.9
0.1
2.8
31.
Crni Labudovi
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
2.6
0.2
2.4
32.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
2.6
0.4
2.2
33.
Forteca Korčula
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
2.5
0.4
2.1
34.
Jastreb Sarajevo
JB-1 Juniorke, 15-17 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
2.4
0.2
2.2
35.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KB-3 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
2.1
0.1
2.0
36.
OLIMPIC SARAJEVO
KB-1 Mlađe kadetkinje, 8-11 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa
2.1
0.0
2.1
37.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KB-3 Kadetkinje, 12-14 god., 8-5 geup, Klasa B
2.0
0.0
2.0